Dimanche 10 mars 2019
  • Accueil
  • Inscriptions
  • Liste des inscrits

Liste des inscrits (page 9)

Nom Prénom N°Dossard Épreuve
Gaufreteau SYLVAINE 2351 9 km
Gaugain JESSY 305 26 km
Gaulon DANIEL 4576 16 km
Gaulon PHILIPPE 1070 35 km
Gaultier LAURENCE 2371 9 km
Gaultier JÉRÔME 1134 35 km
Gauthier PHILIPPE 4086 16 km
Gautier STEEVE 4263 16 km
Gelin VALERIE 2204 9 km
Gendreau NATHALIE 120 26 km
Gendron FREDERIC 1118 35 km
Gendry MAGUY 4257 16 km
Genevaise AUDE 4068 16 km
Geoffroy BRUNO 87 26 km
Georget DAVID 2292 9 km
Gerard FLEURET 4528 16 km
Gerfault FRANÇOIS 285 26 km
Germain OLIVIER 4647 16 km
Gervais ARTHUR 1113 35 km
Geslin NICOLAS 301 26 km
Geslin FRANCOIS 1067 35 km
Gesnouin NATHALIE 2073 9 km
Ghislain ISABELLE 4397 16 km
Ghislain STÉPHANE 1100 35 km
Gibelot PHILIPPE 4612 16 km
Gicquel ERWAN 4225 16 km
Giet MARC 4402 16 km
Gigard NATHALIE 4493 16 km
Gilbert GWENAELLE 2079 9 km
Gilbert MICKAEL 2098 9 km
Gilbert DAMIEN 2173 9 km
Gillet DOMINIQUE 7063 10 km
Gillier NATHAN 4012 16 km
Girard MARYLINE 4035 16 km
Girard CORINNE 4279 16 km
Girard OLIVIER 4581 16 km
Girardeau JEAN FRANCOIS 7188 10 km
Giraud SANDRA 2191 9 km
Giraud VALÉRIE 7209 10 km
Giraudeau MARTHE 22 26 km
Giret JEAN-MARIE 4513 16 km
Glemet CHRISTINE 7040 10 km
Glemet BRUNO 7041 10 km
Gobillot YANN 4412 16 km
Godard ELISE 4233 16 km
Godefroy XAVIER 1041 35 km
Godet CHRISTIAN 4453 16 km
Godet PATRICE 1026 35 km
Godfrin CÉLINE 7026 10 km
Godfrin CÉLINE 7027 10 km
Nom Prénom N°Dossard Épreuve
Godin JOEL 2052 9 km
Godin MICKAEL 153 26 km
Gohier BÉATRICE 4011 16 km
Goislot MIRELLA 2003 9 km
Gonzalez MANUEL 4351 16 km
Gorisse NICOLAS 2094 9 km
Gorria BENOIT 1149 35 km
Goubault LUDOVIC 2207 9 km
Goulette LOU 7014 10 km
Goulette MICKAEL 4046 16 km
Goupillon MYLENE 4516 16 km
Gourbesville ANTOINE 42 26 km
Gourdien FABRICE 7114 10 km
Gourdien NATHALIE 4203 16 km
Gourdon LUCIEN 4391 16 km
Gourdon FREDERIC 189 26 km
Gourdon JEAN-RENÉ 200 26 km
Goyet MARINA 4291 16 km
Goyet ARNAUD 4685 16 km
Graffin GÉRALD 308 26 km
Graillot ESTELLE 4718 16 km
Grandin STEPHANE 159 26 km
Grandin NATHALIE 160 26 km
Grangereau DAMIEN 2068 9 km
Grangereau ANNE SOPHIE 2069 9 km
Granneau ANTOINE 53 26 km
Granneau ALEXIS 54 26 km
Granseigne STÉPHANE 4497 16 km
Grasssiot THIERRY 4159 16 km
Gravouil CECILE 2289 9 km
Grayon CLAIRE 2212 9 km
Grebonval EMMANUEL 1114 35 km
Greffulhe ALEXANDRA 314 26 km
Gregoire CAROLE 4042 16 km
Grellet GRÉGORY 232 26 km
Grellier JEAN-PIERRE 7059 10 km
Grellier FLORENCE 7060 10 km
Grellier ROMAIN 2031 9 km
Grellier NATHALIE 4095 16 km
Grellier DAMIEN 4450 16 km
Grellier PHILIPPE 4565 16 km
Greslard MANON 2384 9 km
Greteau LUC 174 26 km
Griffon JEAN-LOUIS 7 26 km
Grimault SÉVERINE 4124 16 km
Grimault MICKAEL 4596 16 km
Grimoux JÉRÉMIE 253 26 km
Grippon JEROME 4634 16 km
Grognet JULIETTE 4040 16 km
Grognet JULIETTE 4041 16 km
Abonnez-vous à la newsletter !

logo caps

  • Club d'Athlétisme du Pays Saumurois
  • Gymnase Jean CHACUN
  • Bd Delessert - 49400 SAUMUR
  • Tel : 02 41 67 68 20
  • www.caps49.athle.com
logo saumurban trail blanc

Suivez-nous !