Dimanche 10 mars 2019
  • Accueil
  • Inscriptions
  • Liste des inscrits

Liste des inscrits (page 8)

Nom Prénom N°Dossard Épreuve
Fardeau MATHIEU 4643 16 km
Faria EVELYNE 4314 16 km
Fauchard DIDIER 4656 16 km
Fauque NATHALIE 7160 10 km
Fauque LAURENT 7161 10 km
Faure THOMAS 4058 16 km
Faure ADRIEN 4062 16 km
Faure AURELIEN 4083 16 km
Favreau JEAN-FRANÇOIS 83 26 km
Fenain NATHALIE 2285 9 km
Fernandes VALENTIN 37 26 km
Fernandes SYLVAIN 98 26 km
Ferre SYLVIE 2296 9 km
Ferre SÉBASTIEN 310 26 km
Feuillette SOLENE 4311 16 km
Fevrier VERONIQUE 2074 9 km
Fevrier LUCIE 2075 9 km
Fevrier PIERRE-JEAN 126 26 km
Filipowicz ep soriano LAETITIA 72 26 km
Fillon NATHALIE 7031 10 km
Fillon SEBASTIEN 1056 35 km
Finel BRIGITTE 136 26 km
Finel PHILIPPE 137 26 km
Finel BRUNO 138 26 km
Fisson DAMIEN 161 26 km
Fleuret JEAN 4701 16 km
Fleury CHRISTELLE 7197 10 km
Flipeau ALAIN 107 26 km
Floc'h DOMINIQUE 4715 16 km
Floch LAURENT 4163 16 km
Floch CATHERINE 4164 16 km
Florin PASCAL 1013 35 km
Folleau VIRGINIE 35 26 km
Fonsegrive STÉPHANIE 2105 9 km
Fonteny JOSÉ 2024 9 km
Forestier JEAN JACQUES 2281 9 km
Foucault CHARLY 1088 35 km
Fougeray ARNAUD 4481 16 km
Fougere JEAN-YVES 4110 16 km
Fougere PATRICE 283 26 km
Fouqué BLANDINE 7153 10 km
Fouquet AMANDINE 2276 9 km
Fourault XAVIER 2354 9 km
Fourmond ALAIN 4559 16 km
Fourmond MICHELLE 4591 16 km
Fournier JOHANN 2312 9 km
Fournier CÉCILIA 2318 9 km
Fournier GAËL 2374 9 km
Fournier MARY 4272 16 km
Fournier JULIEN 4624 16 km
Nom Prénom N°Dossard Épreuve
Fournier FOURNIER 48 26 km
Foussier DELPHINE 1011 35 km
Francois DENIS 4413 16 km
Francoise LAURENT 50 26 km
Frappreau SANDRA 4297 16 km
Frederic POULAIN 7032 10 km
Frederic HERAULT 4190 16 km
Fribault LISA 2071 9 km
Frimont PASCAL 64 26 km
Froger SABRINA 2221 9 km
Froger LUDOVIC 4066 16 km
Froger OLIVIER 4566 16 km
Fromont ERIC 4138 16 km
Fromont VALENTINE 4139 16 km
Frouin HELENE 1044 35 km
Frouin DELPHINE 1058 35 km
Fuzeau YANNICK 4655 16 km
Gabard ANTHONY 322 26 km
Gaborieau FLORIAN 4695 16 km
Gaborit SEBASTIEN 100 26 km
Gachot SYLVIE 2314 9 km
Gadé MARIE 7199 10 km
Gadé LAURENCE 7200 10 km
Gael JOSELON 302 26 km
Gaignard JESSICA 2335 9 km
Gaillard CHARLES 177 26 km
Galiegue STEPHANE 4588 16 km
Gallot SAMUEL 4501 16 km
Gallot BASILE 4623 16 km
Gancel ISABELLE 2178 9 km
Gancel GREGORY 181 26 km
Ganivelle ALAIN 191 26 km
Garin STEPHANE 2295 9 km
Garnier MONIQUE 7017 10 km
Garnier ROLAND 7052 10 km
Garnier BERNADETTE 7053 10 km
Garnier JESSICA 2271 9 km
Garnier DOMINIQUE 4009 16 km
Garric BASTIEN 113 26 km
Garric MARIE 114 26 km
Gasançon SOPHIE 178 26 km
Gaschot OLIVIER 1129 35 km
Gasnier PIERRE 4109 16 km
Gasquet GÉRALD 2244 9 km
Gastellier ERIC 4529 16 km
Gatineau PASCALE 4653 16 km
Gauclin YANN 4346 16 km
Gaudicheau CATHERINE 245 26 km
Gaudre NOELLY 7074 10 km
Gaudre THOMAS 1106 35 km
Abonnez-vous à la newsletter !

logo caps

  • Club d'Athlétisme du Pays Saumurois
  • Gymnase Jean CHACUN
  • Bd Delessert - 49400 SAUMUR
  • Tel : 02 41 67 68 20
  • www.caps49.athle.com
logo saumurban trail blanc

Suivez-nous !