Dimanche 10 mars 2019
  • Accueil
  • Inscriptions
  • Liste des inscrits

Liste des inscrits (page 4)

Nom Prénom N°Dossard Épreuve
Bouvry XAVIER 299 26 km
Bouyer ELISABETH 6016 17 km
Boye ALEXANDRA 58 26 km
Boyer DAVID 186 26 km
Branchu FLORIAN 2263 9 km
Brangeon LAURENT 228 26 km
Brebion GAËTAN 2338 9 km
Brebion ANTOINE 1002 35 km
Brechet PHILIPPE 4510 16 km
Brechet brunet FLORENCE 238 26 km
Breslavec CHRISTOPHE 4419 16 km
Breton PATRICIA 4065 16 km
Breton NICOLAS 4671 16 km
Breton LAURENT 140 26 km
Briand JULIE 2162 9 km
Briand MARIE PASCALE 4033 16 km
Briant FRANÇOIS 298 26 km
Briaud FRANÇOIS 4104 16 km
Briaud MARION 70 26 km
Brillet FRANCK 1130 35 km
Brin 0DETTE 7072 10 km
Briodeau MICHEL 7091 10 km
Briodeau MICHEL 2197 9 km
Bronner JEAN-MICHEL 242 26 km
Brosset BRUNO 7029 10 km
Brosset VALERIE 7030 10 km
Brouard SOPHIE 6021 17 km
Brouard ALEXIS 2340 9 km
Brousse ISABELLE 4702 16 km
Brun JEAN-CLAUDE 4475 16 km
Bruneau JEAN-MARC 273 26 km
Brunet CÉDRIC 205 26 km
Bruno LEMOINE 2261 9 km
Bruzac ELISE 2356 9 km
Buard NATHALIE 4381 16 km
Buaud BRIGITTE 7015 10 km
Buaud BERNARD 7016 10 km
Buaud NELLY 7024 10 km
Budel GUILLAUME 1104 35 km
Buisson MATHILDE 2393 9 km
Bureau FERDINAND 4586 16 km
Burkle BAPTISTE 2093 9 km
Buron MURIELLE 4482 16 km
Butet CLAUDETTE 7203 10 km
Butet VINCENT 4681 16 km
Cabane CHRISTELLE 2057 9 km
Cabane ERIKA 2058 9 km
Caillé STÉPHANIE 4437 16 km
Caillé MATHIEU 4440 16 km
Cailleau AUGUSTIN 7048 10 km
Nom Prénom N°Dossard Épreuve
Cailleau AUGUSTIN 2123 9 km
Cailler CLEMENT 4461 16 km
Calleau STEPHANE 4578 16 km
Callet JEROME 4699 16 km
Camus FABIEN 4665 16 km
Cannic MARIE 4002 16 km
Carabasse STÉPHANIE 7133 10 km
Carabasse SÉBASTIEN 4537 16 km
Cardinet FRANCOIS 263 26 km
Cardot LAURENT 1059 35 km
Carlos DA SILVA 4620 16 km
Carnot MICKAEL 251 26 km
Casier ANNE 4154 16 km
Casier FRANÇOIS 112 26 km
Casimir FREDERIC 2257 9 km
Casset JEAN-MARIE 1097 35 km
Catreux MARC 1036 35 km
Cauchy THOMAS 67 26 km
Cauty FRANCK 4568 16 km
Cebron HYACINTHE 4522 16 km
Cerini RICHARD 1083 35 km
Cesbron PATRICIA 4288 16 km
Cesbron FLORENT 4722 16 km
Cesbron PERRINE 94 26 km
Chabeauti JEAN-FRANÇOIS 2305 9 km
Chabernaud CORINNE 4053 16 km
Chabiron NATHANAELLE 6040 17 km
Chaigneau SABRINA 2208 9 km
Chaigneau STÉPHANE 4157 16 km
Chailler YANNICK 4644 16 km
Challon PATRICE 29 26 km
Chalot MICKAËL 1117 35 km
Chalumeau XAVIER 4630 16 km
Chalumeau PASCAL 1062 35 km
Chambault ERIC 4156 16 km
Chanal GILLES 4411 16 km
Chancelades THIERRY 1007 35 km
Chansigaud LILIANNE 244 26 km
Chanteau SEBASTIEN 2141 9 km
Chanteau ADELINE 2163 9 km
Chanteau ANTHONY 2164 9 km
Chapellier ANTHONY 4119 16 km
Chapon JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 270 26 km
Chapu CLAIRE 4547 16 km
Chapu JEAN-CLAUDE 4589 16 km
Chapu JEAN-PAUL 1018 35 km
Chapuis AUDREY 2001 9 km
Charbonnier RACHEL 4222 16 km
Chardon NICOLAS 339 26 km
Charieau BENOIT 4336 16 km
Abonnez-vous à la newsletter !

logo caps

  • Club d'Athlétisme du Pays Saumurois
  • Gymnase Jean CHACUN
  • Bd Delessert - 49400 SAUMUR
  • Tel : 02 41 67 68 20
  • www.caps49.athle.com
logo saumurban trail blanc

Suivez-nous !