Dimanche 10 mars 2019
  • Accueil
  • Inscriptions
  • Liste des inscrits

Liste des inscrits

Nom Prénom N°Dossard Épreuve
Abellard NATHAËL 63 26 km
Abraham chailland FABIENNE 2368 9 km
Acou DANIEL 4098 16 km
Adrion GUY 4317 16 km
Adron RÉMI 1064 35 km
Agat ANTOINE 4038 16 km
Aguille BASTIEN 4072 16 km
Aguillon LAURE 6004 17 km
Alain FRANÇOISE 4560 16 km
Alario GIOVANNI 2201 9 km
Albert BRUNO 7012 10 km
Albert JOCELYNE 7013 10 km
Albert EMILIE 2344 9 km
Albert ARNAUD 1140 35 km
Alexandre BERGER 2235 9 km
Alexandre SAINT-PAUL 4097 16 km
Alexandre NICOLAS 4723 16 km
Aligon FABRICE 357 26 km
Aline BODEREAU 4458 16 km
Allain PIERRE 4603 16 km
Allain-dupré STÉPHANE 236 26 km
Allart LAURENT 1038 35 km
Allery DOMINIQUE 4734 16 km
Allory DELPHINE 2139 9 km
Amaury AMAURY 2217 9 km
Amirault JEAN-FRANÇOIS 282 26 km
Amosse MIREILLE 16 26 km
Amosse JEAN-PAUL 17 26 km
Andorin JULIEN 300 26 km
Andrault OLIVIER 4415 16 km
Andrault GUILLAUME 2333 9 km
Andre THOMAS 2373 9 km
Andrieu CLARISSE 7071 10 km
Andrieux TONY 2083 9 km
Angebault STÉPHANE 2099 9 km
Angebault FRANCOISE 4414 16 km
Angebault ARNAUD 197 26 km
Angebault BENOIT 206 26 km
Angélique FERNANDES 99 26 km
Angibaud GERALD 4014 16 km
Angibert JEROME 175 26 km
Anita BOBARD 4633 16 km
Anthony CHIRON 59 26 km
Antier ANAÏS 6024 17 km
Antier LAURENT 1020 35 km
Appeau STEPHANE 1039 35 km
Arial THIERRY 4711 16 km
Arribas JOSEE 7207 10 km
Arribas ANTONIO 2133 9 km
Auber MAXIME 1073 35 km
Nom Prénom N°Dossard Épreuve
Aubert CYRIL 4438 16 km
Aubert BENOIT 131 26 km
Aubry SÉBASTIEN 4084 16 km
Aubry VINCENT 4196 16 km
Audiau THIERRY 4177 16 km
Audouard DAVID 4657 16 km
Audouin ANTOINE 4512 16 km
Audrain VIRGINIE 4220 16 km
Augeard ALEXIA 4231 16 km
Auger CLAUDE 4621 16 km
Augereau ANDRÉ-GILLES 4212 16 km
Augereau DAMIEN 209 26 km
Augey MARIE FRANÇOISE 7043 10 km
Auguin JEAN-PAUL 7137 10 km
Auguin ODILE 7142 10 km
Aurelien MORIN 4223 16 km
Avril VANESSA 7103 10 km
Avrillault MAXIME 220 26 km
Azais ARMAND 343 26 km
Bach EDWIGE 7148 10 km
Bacle NATHALIE 2186 9 km
Bacle ANTONY 4387 16 km
Badreau MARIA FERNANDA 7113 10 km
Bailbis MICHAËL 4330 16 km
Baillergeau CHRISTOPHE 2325 9 km
Bailleul LUCIE 2228 9 km
Bailleul XAVIER 2227 9 km
Baligand CORINNE 4076 16 km
Ballay NICOLAS 2124 9 km
Baranger NICOLE 2015 9 km
Baranger BRUNO 15 26 km
Barbé FLORIAN 194 26 km
Barbeau BRIGITTE 4616 16 km
Barbeau VÉRONIQUE 4724 16 km
Bardet STÉPHANE 4652 16 km
Bardet CLAIRE 2379 9 km
Barenger CÉDRIC 327 26 km
Barillé CHRISTINE 7109 10 km
Barillé PHILIPPE 7110 10 km
Barillé AUDREY 2231 9 km
Barlier ESTELLE 76 26 km
Baron CHRISTIAN 7036 10 km
Baron EVELYNE 7037 10 km
Baron CYRIL 2143 9 km
Baron FRANÇOISE 2300 9 km
Baron CARINE 4487 16 km
Barre CHRISTOPHE 254 26 km
Barreau girardeau LAURENCE 4638 16 km
Barron NATHALIE 4410 16 km
Barthas CÉDRIC 4389 16 km
Abonnez-vous à la newsletter !

logo caps

  • Club d'Athlétisme du Pays Saumurois
  • Gymnase Jean CHACUN
  • Bd Delessert - 49400 SAUMUR
  • Tel : 02 41 67 68 20
  • www.caps49.athle.com
logo saumurban trail blanc

Suivez-nous !